All for Joomla All for Webmasters
Cart empty
Results 1 - 15 of 42

Thiết bị mạng Linksys

not_available.gif

Gigabit Switch 16 cổng LINKSYS LGS116

16 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps, tự động thiết lập tốc độ tối ưu ...

3.519.000 VNĐ
Base price: 3.519.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 3.519.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

Gigabit Switch 5 cổng LINKSYS LGS105-AP

5 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps, tự động thiết lập tốc độ tối ưu ...

959.000 VNĐ
Base price: 959.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 959.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS EA2750-AP N600 DUAL-BAND SMART WI-FI WIRELESS ROUTER

- Bộ phát WiFi chuẩn N tốc độ 600Mbps - Hoạt động đồng ...

1.990.000 VNĐ
Base price: 1.990.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 1.990.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS EA6350-AP AC1200+ DUAL-BAND SMART WI-FI WIRELESS ROUTER

- Bộ phát WiFi thế hệ mới nhất chuẩn Wi-Fi 802.11 AC nhanh ...

2.990.000 VNĐ
Base price: 2.990.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 2.990.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS EA8500-AH MAX-STREAM™ AC2600 MU-MIMO SMART WI-FI ROUTER

- Trải nghiệm công nghệ Wi-Fi chuẩn AC tích hợp công nghệ ...

6.769.000 VNĐ
Base price: 6.769.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 6.769.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver; for SMF optical fiber, up to ...

5.029.000 VNĐ
Base price: 5.029.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 5.029.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LACGSX 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver; for MMF optical fiber, up to ...

3.009.000 VNĐ
Base price: 3.009.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 3.009.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LACXGLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver; for SMF optical fiber, up to ...

27.742.000 VNĐ
Base price: 27.742.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 27.742.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LACXGSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS

"10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver; for MMF optical fiber, up to ...

15.120.000 VNĐ
Base price: 15.120.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 15.120.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LAPAC1200-AP BUSINESS AC1200 DUAL-BAND ACCESS POINT

- Chuẩn WiFi AC thế hệ mới nhất hỗ trợ 2 băng tần, tốc độ ...

6.289.000 VNĐ
Base price: 6.289.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 6.289.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LAPAC1750 BUSINESS AC1750 DUAL-BAND ACCESS POINT

- Chuẩn WiFi AC thế hệ mới nhất hỗ trợ 2 băng tần, tốc độ ...

8.459.000 VNĐ
Base price: 8.459.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 8.459.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LAPN300-AP BUSINESS ACCESS POINT WIRELESS WI-FI SINGLE BAND 2.4GHZ N300 WITH POE

- Chuẩn WiFi N tốc độ 300Mbps - Tích hợp tích năng cấp ...

18.409.000 VNĐ
Base price: 18.409.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 18.409.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LAPN600 BUSINESS ACCESS POINT WIRELESS WI-FI DUAL BAND 2.4 + 5GHZ N600 WITH POE

- Chuẩn WiFi N hỗ trợ 2 băng tần, tốc độ 600Mbps - Tích ...

5.139.000 VNĐ
Base price: 5.139.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 5.139.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LGS108 8-PORT BUSINESS DESKTOP GIGABIT SWITCH

Tăng cường hiệu quả hoạt động và năng suất làm việc khi ...

1.239.000 VNĐ
Base price: 1.239.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 1.239.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg:
not_available.gif

LINKSYS LGS108P 8-PORT BUSINESS DESKTOP GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH

Nâng cấp các đường cáp truyền dữ liệu cho hệ thống mạng nội ...

4.519.000 VNĐ
Base price: 4.519.000 VNĐ
Giá Bán: 4.519.000 VNĐ
Variant price modifier:
Salesprice with discount:
Discount:
Price / kg: